Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

eurous.net

Read or submit eurous.net review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for eurous.net below:

eurous.net


 

 

eurous.net stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: eurous.net

Google Index:
View eurous.net Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View eurous.net Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View eurous.net Bing Links
History:
View eurous.net on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  eurous.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  4,708,646
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  5
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  33
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $22.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
85.79%
Referral:
3.85%
Search:
3.54%
Social:
6.83%
Paid:
0%

eurous.net receives about 6,339 special visitors and 76,074 (12.00 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $141.60/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $79,617.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eurous.net is ranked number 103,049 in the earth and 0.00045% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Elektrostal, Moscow Oblast, 144000, Russia and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on eurous.net

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eurous.net
100.00%100.00%14

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  232,457
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  201

eurous.net Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 16.8%19.3%15750
Netherlands 10.8%13.3%10025
Azerbaijan 10.2%13.4%6097
Viet Nam 6.9%8.7%8740
Turkey 6.8%6.9%16439
Russian Federation 5.0%2.8%78482
Cote d'Ivoire 5.0%5.4%931
Mexico 4.4%1.0%37050
Nigeria 3.9%2.5%16469
Morocco 2.9%5.4%7442
Indonesia 2.5%3.0%33567
Myanmar 2.3%3.9%6782
India 2.2%0.7%189981
Ukraine 1.1%0.8%51026
Egypt 1.0%1.6%39602
Uzbekistan 0.7%0.3%20968
Bangladesh 0.5%0.6%36079

eurous.net popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
61
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
53
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
73

More details:

Where do visitors go on eurous.net

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eurous.net
100.00%100.00%14

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 10,118$51.50
Brazil 14,682$25.99
Azerbaijan 10,194$16.41
Cote d'Ivoire 4,108$14.05
Turkey 5,249$5.72
Nigeria 1,902$4.98
Viet Nam 6,618$4.83
Russian Federation 2,130$4.32
Myanmar 2,967$4.30
Indonesia 2,282$2.81
Morocco 4,108$2.38
Egypt 1,217$0.99
India 533$0.85
Ukraine 609$0.83
Mexico 761$0.74
Bangladesh 456$0.61
Uzbekistan 228$0.28

www.eurous.net visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2017-03-28
website Age:
1 years 3 months 9 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.reg.com...
Domain name: EUROUS.NET
website idn name: EUROUS.NET
detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
registers website ID:
register details hosting: whois.reg.com
register link: reg.com/
register link: reg.ru/
register link: reg.ua/
upgraded time: 2017-03-28
Creation time: 2017-03-28T05:57:55Z
register Registration expire time: 2019-03-28
register: register of website names REG.RU LLC
register IANA ID: 1606
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +7.4955801111
registers company ID:
company Name: Nikolaj Kutnyak
company Organization: personal Person
company road: ul. Krasnaja, 117, kv.119
company town: Blagoveshchensk
company State/Province: AMURSKAYA OBLAST
company Postal Code: 675000
company Country: RU
company smartphone: +7.4162***7480
company smartphone Ext:
company Fax:
company Fax Ext:
company Email:
registers administrator ID:
administrator Name: Nikolaj Kutnyak
administrator Organization: personal Person
administrator road: ul. Krasnaja, 117, kv.119
administrator town: Blagoveshchensk
administrator State/Province: AMURSKAYA OBLAST
administrator Postal Code: 675000
administrator Country: RU
administrator smartphone: +7.4162***7480
administrator smartphone Ext:
administrator Fax:
administrator Fax Ext:
administrator Email:
registers technical ID:
technical Name: Nikolaj Kutnyak
technical Organization: personal Person
technical road: ul. Krasnaja, 117, kv.119
technical town: Blagoveshchensk
technical State/Province: AMURSKAYA OBLAST
technical Postal Code: 675000
technical Country: RU
technical smartphone: +7.4162***7480
technical smartphone Ext:
technical Fax:
technical Fax Ext:
technical Email:
Name hosting: ns1.reg.ru
Name hosting: ns2.reg.ru
DNSSEC: Unsigned
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018.07.06T12:38:52Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit
icann.org/resources/pages/epp-detail-codes-2014-06-16-en.


% By adding a query to REG.RU details Service
% you accept to abide by the following rules of use:
% reg.ru/details/servpol (in Russian)
% reg.com/details/servpol (in English)
details overview at details.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: EUROUS.NET
registers website ID: 2108834852_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
register details hosting: details.reg.com
register link: reg.ru
upgraded time: 2018-03-14T04:35:03Z
Creation time: 2017-03-28T02:57:53Z
registers Expiry time: 2019-03-28T02:57:53Z
register: register OF website NAMES REG.RU LLC
register IANA ID: 1606
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +74955801111
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name hosting: NS1.REG.RU
Name hosting: NS2.REG.RU
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-07-06T09:38:46Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname ns1.reg.ru Rname hostmaster.ns1.reg.ru Serial Number 1521002103 Refresh 14400 Retry 3600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 95.213.249.66 3600 NS ns1.reg.ru 3592 NS ns2.reg.ru 3592

 

eurous.net review by google:

advices Summary

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 447.5KiB (76% cut).

Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/slide1.jpg should save 130KiB (74% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/slide2.jpg should save 108.9KiB (75% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/slide3.jpg should save 68.9KiB (75% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/logo.jpg should save 27KiB (82% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/ico4.jpg should save 17.4KiB (89% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/ico3.jpg should save 16.1KiB (90% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/ico2.jpg should save 15.7KiB (90% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/ico1.jpg should save 15.2KiB (91% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/menu_hover.jpg should save 10.7KiB (96% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/menu_bg.jpg should save 10.5KiB (97% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/7.png should save 2.8KiB (52% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/9.png should save 2.8KiB (51% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/3.png should save 2.7KiB (54% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/4.png should save 2.7KiB (56% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/10.png should save 2.7KiB (55% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/2.png should save 2.7KiB (52% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/5.png should save 2.7KiB (51% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/6.png should save 2.7KiB (54% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/8.png should save 2.6KiB (56% cut).
Compressing eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/1.png should save 2.6KiB (51% cut).

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 2 blocking script sources and 2 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.12.4/jquery.min.js?ver=1.12.4
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/marquee/jquery.marquee.js
developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

eurous.net/template/dark_theme/css/styles.css
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/css/accordion.css

Use readable font sizes

The following text on your site renders in a method that might be hard for few of your visitors to learn. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesUse readable font sizes to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following text parts have a little font size. Increase the font size to create them more readable.

EUR/USD:0.0002…CHF/JPY:-0.03 renders just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Main renders just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Solutions and 3 others render just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
My acc and 1 others render just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
stats (last hour) renders just 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
modernized the detail and 9 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
12 referrals and 8 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
fresh visitor in the project and 3 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
The EuroUS org…inary options. and 1 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Operation in o…organization. and 2 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Registration and 3 others render just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
to increase yo…to $100 a day. and 7 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
everyday visit th…itional premium. and 2 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
disclaimer Policy and 5 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
© 2016-2017 Eu…ghts reserved. renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

eurous.net/template/dark_theme/css/accordion.css (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/css/styles.css (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/ico1.jpg (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/ico2.jpg (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/ico3.jpg (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/ico4.jpg (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/logo.jpg (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/menu_bg.jpg (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/menu_hover.jpg (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/slide1.jpg (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/slide2.jpg (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/img/slide3.jpg (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/marquee/jquery.marquee.js (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/1.png (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/10.png (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/2.png (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/3.png (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/4.png (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/5.png (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/6.png (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/7.png (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/8.png (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/payment/9.png (expire not specified)
eurous.net/template/dark_theme/vertical_scroll/jQuery.scrollText.js (expire not specified)

modify the viewport

Your site does not have a viewport specified. This generates android devices to render your site as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a android screen. modify a viewport to let your site to render rightly on every devices.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportConfigure a viewport for this site.

Size stuff to viewport

The site stuff is too wide for the viewport, forcing the visitor to scroll horizontally. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportSize the site stuff to the viewport to deliver a better visitor experience.

The site stuff is 1,004 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is just 980 CSS pixels wide. The following objects fall outside the viewport:

The object <div class="box">$1,451,161…d for every time</div> falls outside the viewport.
The object <div class="text">The EuroUS org…me noticeably.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The object <div class="box">Rewards Ea…o the acc.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The object <div class="text">Significantly…tional income.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The object <img src="eurous.…payment/10.png"> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/en/about/" class="menu">Solutions</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/signup/" class="link_footer">Sign Up</a> and 3 others are close to another tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 2.6KiB (49% cut).

Minifying eurous.net/template/dark_theme/marquee/jquery.marquee.js should save 2.3KiB (50% cut) after compression.
Minifying eurous.net/template/dark_theme/vertical_scroll/jQuery.scrollText.js should save 394B (37% cut) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, containing any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following sources to minimalize their size by 893B (19% cut).

Minifying eurous.net/ should save 893B (19% cut) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 778B (22% cut).

Minifying eurous.net/template/dark_theme/css/styles.css should save 778B (22% cut) after compression.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionenabling compression.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Feurous.net%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$16.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$493.66
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,006.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,981
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
209,417
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,547,901

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 1,720$8.75
Azerbaijan 1,631$2.63
Indonesia 1,324$1.63
Brazil 881$1.56
Turkey 367$0.40
Cote d'Ivoire 82$0.28
Russian Federation 128$0.26
India 149$0.24
Viet Nam 265$0.19
Ukraine 79$0.11
Nigeria 38$0.10
Myanmar 59$0.09
Mexico 68$0.07
Egypt 61$0.05
Morocco 82$0.05
Uzbekistan 37$0.04
Bangladesh 9$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.